www.paddlepro.com
pro shop tournaments leagues instruction rules find a pro where to play links
 

NATIONALS 2010
HOME > TOURNAMENTS > NATIONALS 2010 > MENS OPEN Last upMarch 8, 2010 10:21 AM->->->->->->->->->->->->

Philly Nats SEEDS:   CLUBS:  
1. Cochrane-Estes 9. Caldwell-Cordish AGC = Aronimink Golf Club OVB = Overbrook Golf Club
2. Marino-Uihlein 10. Berka-Eberly CON = Conestoga Swim Club PCC = Philadelphia Country Club
3. Bancila-Easterbrook 11. Rothschild-Schmitt CRKT = Philadelphia Cricket Club PKT = Picket Post Swim & Tennis
4. Goodspeed-Mansager 12. Engel - Martin GM = Gulph Mills Golf Club WAL = Wallingford Swim Club
5. Derose-Lubow 13. English-Heil MCC = Merion Cricket Club WCC  = Waynesborough CC
6. Bondurant-Johnson 14. Broderick-Moore MD = Martins Dam Swim Club WHT = Whitford Country Club
7. O'Connor-Parsons 15. Arraya-Lefevre . .
8. Cosimano-Haller 16. Albrikes-Du Randt . .

  Men's Semi Finals    
 
SEMI FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNER
  Sunday 9:30/WCC   Sunday 1:30/WCC  
2010 National Champions
1 Cosimano-Haller (8) Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
6-0, 6-2
 
2 Albrikes-Du Randt (16)  

Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
4-6, 6-1, 6-0

3 Goodspeed-Mansager (4) Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
7-5, 6-4
4 Marino-Uihlein (2)  
 
1ST ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
           
  MAIN DRAW                      
 
Friday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
4TH ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMIS
1   Cochrane-Estes (1)        
2   Cochrane-Estes (1)

     
3 Reynolds-Gareleck Riva-Wiese      
4 Riva-Wiese
Cochrane-Estes (1)
6-2,6-2
   
5 Dhamodharan-Seiler Dhamodharan-Seiler
6-0,6-0
   
6 Everitt-Morton Dhamodharan-Seiler
6-4,6-4
     
7 Beers-Studnick Chabraja-Garavaglia      
8 Chabraja-Garavaglia
Cochrane-Estes (1)
7-6,3-6,6-3
 
9 Gillespie-Stulac Gillespie-Stulac  
10 Crochiere-Furman Gillespie-Stulac
6-2,6-3
   
11 Nautiyal-Rexford Nautiyal-Rexford
   
12 Farrell-Lynam   Gillespie-Stulac
7-6(5),6-1
   
13 Ucko-Ucko Collard-Lyon
6-2,6-1
   
14 Collard-Lyon English-Heil (13)
6-2,6-3
   
15 Crick-Polk English-Heil (13)
6-3,6-1

   
16 English-Heil (13)       Cosimano-Haller (8)
17 Engel-Martin (12) Engel-Martin (12)
6-0,6-1
 
18 Croney-Fay Engel-Martin (12)
6-3,6-2
   
19 Hissey-Safford Horne-Shrager
   
20 Horne-Shrager
Engel-Martin (12)
6-3,6-
   
21 Aten-Miller Aten-Miller
   
22 Nerenberg-Winchester D'Addario-Mavrin
6-4,6-1
     
23 Pogonyi-Zansitis D'Addario-Mavrin
   
24 D'Addario-Mavrin     Cosimano-Haller (8)
7-6,1-6,6-4
 
25 Falatek- Najdek Falatek- Najdek
26 Conaboy-Parthemore Falatek- Najdek
4-6,6-3,6-4
     
27 McCabe-Reckmeyer Fitzgerald-Slobin
   
28 Fitzgerald-Slobin   Cosimano-Haller (8)
6-3,2-6,6-1
   
29 Vertes-Welker Vertes-Welker
6-1,3-6,6-1
     
30 Green-Stern
Cosimano-Haller (8)
6-1,6-3
     
31   Cosimano-Haller (8)
   
32  
   
33   Derose-Lubow (5)
   
34   Derose-Lubow (5)
6-3,6-0
     
35 Lauer-McGuone Lauer-McGuone
   
36 DeVol-Wheeler   Derose-Lubow (5)
7-5,6-3
   
37 Jones-Todd Jones-Todd
6-3,6-3
     
38 Garvin-Stapleton Odenbach-Wright
6-2,1-6,6-3
     
39 Davis-Stewart Odenbach-Wright
6-2,6-4
     
40 Odenbach-Wright     Rothschild-Schmitt (11)
6-3,6-4
 
41 Bakker-Reed Bakker-Reed
6-2,6-2
   
42 Baldwin-Mainwaring Bakker-Reed
6-2,6-0
     
43 Schwab-Shepherd Schwab-Shepherd
7-6,6-4
     
44 Burt-Cassidy   Rothschild-Schmitt (11)
6-0,3-6,6-2
   
45 Morrow-Pound Croker-Montgomery
6-2,6-1
     
46 Croker-Montgomery Rothschild-Schmitt (11)
7-5,6-2,6-2
     
47 Oberly-Yonker Rothschild-Schmitt (11)
6-1,6-0
     
48 Rothschild-Schmitt (11)
Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
6-4,7-6
49 Albrikes-Du Randt (16) Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
6-0,6-1
     
50 Eger-Hyde Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
6-1,6-2
     
51 Liedtke-Williamson Embree-Johnston
6-4,6-4
     
52 Embree-Johnston   Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
6-2,6-2
   
53 Hendrickson-O'Neill Saltzman-Woldenberg
6-1,6-1
     
54 Saltzman-Woldenberg Englesberg-McMaster      
55 Bozentka-P. Redpath Englesberg-McMaster
7-5,6-1
     
56 Englesberg-McMaster    

Albrikes-Du Randt (16)
2-6,6-3,6-0

 
57 Moran-Neave Moran-Neave
6-2,6-2
   
58 Morrow-Palmer Fried-Pierce
6-0,6-2
     
59 Insko-Lemery Fried-Pierce
6-0,6-1
     
60 Fried-Pierce   Bancila-Easterbrook (3)
6-0,6-2
   
61 Freund-Spracklin  Freund-Spracklin 
   
62 Burgess-Coster Bancila-Easterbrook (3)
6-0,6-2
   
63   Bancila-Easterbrook (3)
   
64  
   
65   Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
   
66   Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
6-0,6-1
     
67 Kingsley-Shank Lee-Lindsay
   
68 Lee-Lindsay   Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
6-3,6-4
   
69 Kline-Mangan Kline-Mangan
6-1,6-2
     
70 Giannetti - Zaslower Vigmostad-Warner
   
71 Bergman-Teglas Vigmostad-Warner   Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
6-3,6-2
 
72 Vigmostad-Warner
 
73 Parsons-Schmidgall Parsons-Schmidgall
6-0,6-0
   
74 Groft-Shorb Parsons-Schmidgall
6-0,7-5
     
75 Butler-Tulenko Butler-Tulenko
6-2,6-2
     
76 Bassett-Ridder   Parsons-Schmidgall
6-3,5-7,7-5
   
77 Archer-Janda Archer-Janda
6-4,2-6,6-2
     
78 Horine-Flynn Arraya-Lefevre (15)
6-1,6-0
     
79 Aguilar-Korfmann Arraya-Lefevre (15)
6-2,6-2
     
80 Arraya-Lefevre (15)
Goodspeed-Mansager (4)
6-2,4-6,6-4
81 Caldwell-Cordish (9) Caldwell-Cordish (9)
 
82 Friel-Sopko Caldwell-Cordish (9)
6-1,6-1
     
83 Hocker-Reiniger Hocker-Reiniger      
84 Stein-Zabatta
Dana-Jonason
7-6,7-5
   
85 Finck - Finck Frigerio-Greenwood
7-6,6-1
  Bondurant-Johnson (6)
6-2,6-4
 
86 Frigerio-Greenwood Dana-Jonason
6-0,6-2  
   
87 Jaysingh-Lowe Dana-Jonason 
6-2,6-3
 
88 Dana-Jonason 
89 Browne-Crosta Dollard-Sommerfeld   Bondurant-Johnson (6)
7-6,6-2
90 Dollard-Sommerfeld Power-Power
7-6,6-1
91 Seese-VanBuren Power-Power
92 Power-Power  
93 Holtschneider - Holtschneider Holtschneider - Holtschneider Bondurant-Johnson (6)
6-0,6-4
   
94 Kirk-McLaughlin    
95   Bondurant-Johnson (6)    
96      
97   O'Connor-Parsons (7)
   
98   O'Connor-Parsons (7)
6-0,6-0
   
99 Goodman-Willoughby Goodman-Willoughby
2-6,7-5,6-4
   
100 Brosnan-Casesa
O'Connor-Parsons (7)    
101 Pierce-Ward Pierce-Ward
6-1,6-0
     
102 Centrella-Pinsky Morneau-Porter
6-1,6-2
   
103 Kopittke-Pappas Morneau-Porter
6-1,6-4
   
104 Morneau-Porter
Berka-Eberly (10)
6-2,6-2
 
105 Byrnes-Struck Byrnes-Struck
106 Cartier-MacFarland Byrnes-Struck
6-1,6-2
   
107 Callahan-Schwarz Fero-Sando
7-5,6-2
   
108 Fero-Sando   Berka-Eberly (10)
6-0,6-4
   
109 Helm-Hoffman Sorrentino-Syed
7-5,6-0
   
110 Sorrentino-Syed Berka-Eberly (10)
6-1,6-2
     
111 Fischl-Poe Berka-Eberly (10)
6-3,6-4
   
112 Berka-Eberly (10)       Marino-Uihlein (2)
6-0,2-6,6-4
113 Broderick-Moore (14) Broderick-Moore (14)
6-2,6-2
 
114 Nowlan-Nowlan Broderick-Moore (14)
6-1,6-2
   
115 Cobbs-Stanton Cobbs-Stanton
7-6,6-4
     
116 Hill-Walling   McKnight-Rose
6-3,6-2
   
117 Goldberg-Jacobs Misitrano-Smith
6-0,6-1
     
118 Misitrano-Smith McKnight-Rose
6-3,6-4
   
119 Gates-Roe McKnight-Rose
6-1,6-4
     
120 McKnight-Rose
Marino-Uihlein (2)
6-0,5-7,6-3
 
121 B. Redpath-Stefanik B. Redpath-Stefanik
 
122 Guzik-Marino B. Redpath-Stefanik
6-4,6-3
     
123 King-Stenson Krzanowski-Van Elswyk
6-3,6-0
     
124 Krzanowski-Van Elswyk
Marino-Uihlein (2)    
125 Kahler-Marnik Kahler-Marnik
4-6,6-2,7-6
     
126 Hall-Poletti Marino-Uihlein (2)
6-1,6-1
     
127   Marino-Uihlein (2)      
128          
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
4TH ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMIS

 

  CONSOLATION                        
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1   bracket Reynolds - Gareleck          
2 Reynolds - Gareleck Everitt- Morton        
3 Everitt- Morton bracket Everitt- Morton        
4 Beers - Studnick   Crick - Polk      
5 Crochiere - Furman Crochiere - Furman        
6 Farrell - Lynam Crick - Polk        
7 Ucko - Ucko bracket Crick - Polk        
8 Crick - Polk     Crick - Polk    
9 Croney - Fay bracket Hissy - Safford        
10 Hissey - Safford Nerenberg - Winchester        
11 Nerenberg - Winchester Nerenberg - Winchester        
12 Pogonyi - Zansitis   Green - Stern      
13 Conaboy - Parthemore bracket McCabe - Reckmeyer        
14 McCabe - Reckmeyer Green - Stern        
15 Green - Stern bracket Green - Stern        
16         Garvin - Stapleton  
17   bracket DeVol - Wheeler        
18 DeVol - Wheeler Garvin - Stapleton        
19 Garvin - Stapleton bracket Garvin - Stapleton        
20 Davis - Stewart   Garvin - Stapleton      
21 Baldwin - Mainwaring Burt - Cassidy        
22 Burt - Cassidy Burt - Cassidy        
23 Morrow - Pound bracket Morrow - Pound        
24 Oberly - Yonker     Garvin - Stapleton    
25 Eger - Hyde bracket Eger - Hyde        
26 Leidtke - Williamson Bozentka - P. Redpath        
27 Hendrickson - O'Neill Bozentka - P. Redpath        
28 Bozentka - P. Redpath   Bozentka - P. Redpath      
29 Morrow - Palmer bracket Insko - Lemery        
30 Insko - Lemery Insko - Lemery        
31 Burgess - Coster bracket Burgess - Coster        
32           Garvin - Stapleton
(3), 4, 4

33
  bracket Kingsley - Shank        
34 Kingsley - Shank Bergman - Teglas        
35 Gianetti - Zaslower bracket Bergman - Teglas        
36 Bergman - Teglas   Bergman - Teglas      
37 Bassett - Ridder bracket Bassett - Ridder        
38 Groft - Shorb Bassett - Ridder        
39 Horine - Flynn bracket Horine - Flynn        
40 Aguilar - Korfmann     Jaysingh - Lowe    
41 Friel - Sopko bracket          
42 Stein - Zabatta Jaysingh - Lowe        
43 Finck - Finck Jaysingh - Lowe        
44 Jaysingh - Lowe   Jaysingh - Lowe      
45 Browne - Crosta bracket Browne - Crosta        
46 Seese -VanBuren Kirk - McLaughlin        
47 Kirk - McLaughlin bracket Kirk - McLaughlin        
48         Jaysingh - Lowe  
49   bracket Brosnan - Casesa        
50 Brosnan - Casesa Brosnan - Casesa        
51 Centrella - Pinsky bracket Centrella - Pinsky        
52 Kopittke - Pappas   Fischl - Poe      
53 Cartier - MacFarland Cartier - MacFarland        
54 Callahan - Schwartz Fischl - Poe        
55 Helm - Hoffman bracket Fischl - Poe        
56 Fischl - Poe     Nowlan - Nowlan    
57 Nowlan - Nowlan bracket Nowlan - Nowlan        
58 Hill - Walling Nowlan - Nowlan        
59 Goldberg - Jacobs Goldberg - Jacobs        
60 Gates - Roe   Nowlan - Nowlan      
61 Guzik - Marino bracket Guzik - Marino        
62 King - Stenson Hall - Poletti        
63 Hall - Poletti bracket Hall - Poletti        
64            
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

  64 REPRIEVE                    
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 Riva - Wiese Chabraja - Garavaglia
3, 6
       
2 Chabraja - Garavaglia Chabraja - Garavaglia
3, (1), 4
     
3 Nautiyal - Rexford Collard - Lyon
1, 6
     
4 Collard - Lyon   Fitzgerald - Slobin    
5 Horne - Shrager Aten - Miller
3, (3), 2
     
6 Aten - Miller Fitzgerald - Slobin
2, 6
     
7 Fitzgerald - Slobin Fitzgerald - Slobin      
8 Vertes - Welker     Croker - Montgomery
3, 4
 
9 Lauer - McGuone Jones - Todd
2, 0
     
10 Jones - Todd Croker - Montgomery
(4), 0, 3
     
11 Schwab - Shepherd Croker - Montgomery
1, 3
     
12 Croker - Montgomery   Croker - Montgomery    
13 Embree - Johnson Saltzman - Woldenberg      
14 Saltzman - Woldenberg Saltzman - Woldenberg      
15 Moran - Neave Freund - Spraklin
6, (4), 4
     
16 Freund - Spraklin       Croker - Montgomery
6, 1
17 Lee - Lindsay Kline - Mangan
(2), 1, 1
     
18 Kline - Mangan Kline - Mangan
5, (2), 2
     
19 Butler - Tulenko Archer - Janda
2, 2
     
20 Archer - Janda   Dollard - Summerfield
4-0, retired
   
21 Hocker - Reiniger Hocker - Reiniger      
22 Frigerio - Greenwood Dollard - Summerfield      
23 Dollard - Summerfield Dollard - Summerfield
4, 3
     
24 Holtschneider - Holtschneider     Dollard - Summerfield
4-6, 2-5, retired
 
25 Goodman - Willoughby Pierce - Ward
1, 0
     
26 Pierce - Ward Pierce - Ward
3, 6
     
27 Fero - Sando Sorrentino - Syed
0, 0
     
28 Sorrentino - Syed   Mistrano - Smith
6-4, 4-4, retired
   
29 Cobbs - Stanton Mistrano - Smith
5, 0
     
30 Mistrano - Smith Mistrano - Smith
3, (6), 2
     
31 Krzanowski - Van Elswyk Krzanowski - Van Elswyk      
32 Kahler - Marnik        
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

  32 REPRIEVE                
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 Dhamodharan - Seiler English-Heil (13)
4, 4
     
2 English-Heil (13) English-Heil (13)
0, 4
   
3 D'Addario - Mavrin Falatek - Najdek
4, 6
   
4 Falatek - Najdek   English-Heil (13)
 
5 Odenbach - Wirght Bakker - Reed
5, 4
   
6 Bakker - Reed Englesberg - McMaster    
7 Englesberg - McMaster Englesberg - McMaster    
8 Fried - Pierce    

English-Heil (13)
7-5, 7-6

9 Vigmostad - Warner Arraya-Lefevre (15)    
10 Arraya-Lefevre (15) Power - Power
0, 3
   
11 Caldwell-Cordish (9) Power - Power
4-6, retired injury
   
12 Power - Power   Power - Power  
13 Morneau - Porter Byrnes - Struck
0, 5
   
14 Byrnes - Struck Broderick-Moore (14)    
15 Broderick-Moore (14) Broderick-Moore (14)
3, 4
   
16 B. Redpath - Stefanik      
 
1ST ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

  16 REPRIEVE            
 
1ST ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 Gillespie - Stulac Engel-Martin (12)
1, (3), 4
   
2 Engel-Martin (12) Bancila-Easterbrook (3)
4, 1
 
3 Derose-Lubow (5) Bancila-Easterbrook (3)  
4 Bancila-Easterbrook (3)    O'Connor-Parsons (7)
4, 3
5 Parsons - Schmidgall Dana - Jonason
(6), 0, 2
 
6 Dana - Jonason O'Connor-Parsons (7)
1, 1
 
7 O'Connor-Parsons (7) O'Connor-Parsons (7)
6, 6
 
8 McKnight - Rose    
 
1ST ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

  LAST CHANCE (CONSOLATION - 1st Round Losers)            
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 BYE Beers-Studnick        
2 Beers-Studnick Ucko-Ucko
3, 4
     
3 Farrell-Lynam Ucko-Ucko
3, 4
     
4 Ucko-Ucko   Ucko-Ucko
4, 2
   
5 Croney-Fay Pogonyi-Zansitis
(5), 6, 3
     
6 Pogonyi-Zansitis Pogonyi-Zansitis      
7 Conaboy-Parthemore Conaboy-Parthemore      
8 BYE     Davis-Stewart
4, 5
 
9 BYE Davis-Stewart      
10 Davis-Stewart Davis-Stewart
0, 2
     
11 Baldwin-Mainwaring Baldwin-Mainwaring
4, (4), 4
     
12 Oberly-Yonker   Davis-Stewart
0, 2
   
13 Liedtke-Williamson Liedtke-Williamson
3, 4
     
14 Hendrickson-O'Neill Liedtke-Williamson      
15 Morrow-Palmer Morrow-Palmer      
16 BYE       Davis-Stewart
6, 0
17 BYE Giannetti - Zaslower      
18 Giannetti - Zaslower Aguilar-Korfmann      
19 Groft-Shorb Aguilar-Korfmann
3, 1
     
20 Aguilar-Korfmann   Ray-Sopko
(1), 1, 1
   
21 Ray-Sopko Ray-Sopko
2, 4
     
22 Finck - Finck Ray-Sopko
4, 1
     
23 Seese-VanBuren Seese-VanBuren      
24 BYE     Hill-Walling  
25 BYE Kopittke-Pappas      
26 Kopittke-Pappas Helm-Hoffman      
27 Callahan-Schwarz Helm-Hoffman
default
     
28 Helm-Hoffman   Hill-Walling
3, 0
   
29 Hill-Walling Hill-Walling
2, 2
     
30 Gates-Roe Hill-Walling
0, 2
     
31 King-Stenson King-Stenson      
32 BYE        
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
3RD ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

  CONSOLATION REPRIEVE (CONSOLATION - 2nd Round Losers)
 
1ST ROUND
 
2ND ROUND
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS
1 Reynolds-Gareleck Crochiere-Furman      
2 Crochiere-Furman Crochiere-Furman    
3 Hissey-Safford McCabe-Reckmeyer    
4 McCabe-Reckmeyer   Eger-Hyde
default
 
5 DeVol-Wheeler DeVol-Wheeler    
6 Morrow-Pound Eger-Hyde
3, 4
   
7 Eger-Hyde Eger-Hyde    
8 Burgess-Coster    

Eger-Hyde
(1), 6, 3

9 Kingsley-Shank Horine-Flynn    
10 Horine-Flynn Horine-Flynn    
11 Stein-Zabatta Stein-Zabatta    
12 Browne-Crosta   Cartier-MacFarland
1, 1
 
13 Centrella-Pinsky Cartier-MacFarland
3, 3
   
14 Cartier-MacFarland Cartier-MacFarland
3, 6
   
15 Goldberg-Jacobs Goldberg-Jacobs    
16 Guzik-Marino      
 
1ST ROUND
 
QUARTERS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
FINALS
 
WINNERS

 

If you would like to be informed when this page is updated, please enter your email address in the form to the left.


back to the top
  Platform Tennis Nationals

Nationals - News & Info
Official Merchandise
Schedule of Events
Hotels and Housing
Men's Draw
Women's Draw
Presidents Cup
Sponsors
Directions
Nationals Message Board

Past Results
2008 - Men / Women / Pictures
2007 - Men / Women / Pictures
2006 - Men / Women /
2005 - Men / Women /
2004 - Men / Women / Pictures
2003 - Men / Women / Pictures
Past Champions
shopping
Shop by Sport:
Beach Tennis
Paddle Tennis
Platform Tennis

Accessories
Bags & Backpacks
Media
Stay Warm
Racquet Accessories
Gloves

 


news archives
News is archived by season:
July - June

news - archives - tournaments
fun stuff!
Find a Court to Play!
Play Pong!
sign up for the e-newsletter

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player


message boards - contests - help - links - advertising info

pro shop News Archive leagues instruction extras
pro shop home
buy paddles
buy balls
buy accessories
buy shoes
buy for other paddle sports
view cart
checkout
News is archived by season:
July - June
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2006-2005
2004-2005
2003-2004
leagues home
host your league
WPTL
NJMPTA
NJWPTL
WWPTL
RPTL
MIPTL
MAPTA
WPTA
GCPTA
WPPTA
other leagues
instruction home
rules of the game
beginners tips
intermediate tips
advanced tips
 
find a pro
find a court
HELP
links
stats for Paddlepro
advertising at Paddlepro
classifieds
contests
 
Pong
paddlepro.com
2001-2016 paddlepro.com ©
click here to advertise on paddlepro.com
website designed and maintained by C3it.com
terms of site use